Results For
Unicorn 5k (North)

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                        Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     443 Owen Hammond          M      Boulder          0:22:29.1 7:15  42  1        M Open   
2     297 Christine Hammond     F      Boulder          0:22:31.9 7:16  39  1        F Open   
3     465 Miranda Sadar         F      Loveland         0:24:12.7 7:49  38  2        F Open   
4     415 Jenny Burns           F      Boulder          0:24:33.9 7:55  41  3        F Open   
5     454 Andrew Sullivan       M      Erie             0:25:49.2 8:20  32  2        M Open   
6     978 Sarah Anderson        F      Holland          0:26:33.6 8:34  40  1        F 40-49  
7     981 Patrick Martinez      M      Thornton         0:25:20.5 8:10  41  3        M Open   
8     797 V. Brenkert           F      Arvada           0:26:50.8 8:40  10  1        F 10-14  
9     432 Mario Massa           M      Thornton         0:26:55.9 8:41  44  1        M 40-49  
10    779 Avery Gallegos        F      Thornton         0:27:09.3 8:46  13  2        F 10-14  
11    288 Heath Parker          M      Denver           0:26:35.0 8:35  47  2        M 40-49  
12    999 Rachael De Graaf      F      Thornton         0:27:36.8 8:54  45  2        F 40-49  
13    792 Keri Dunnaway         F      Littleton        0:27:38.0 8:55  22  1        F 20-29  
14    984 Blair Aakre           M      Thornton         0:25:34.4 8:15  45  3        M 40-49  
15    253 Grant Hahnenkamp      M      Denver           0:28:11.9 9:06  28  1        M 20-29  
16    434 Yesenia Goodwin       F      Fort Collins     0:28:21.1 9:09  44  3        F 40-49  
17    277 Melany Davidson       F      Thornton         0:28:27.9 9:11  48  4        F 40-49  
18    322 Brian Sample          M      Westminster      0:28:32.3 9:12  48  4        M 40-49  
19    273 Amelia Dickerson      F      Evans            0:28:38.0 9:14  38  1        F 30-39  
20    435 Z. Goodwin            M      Fort Collins     0:28:46.8 9:17  12  1        M 10-14  
21    983 Nicole Rubis          F      Thornton         0:29:33.2 9:32  45  5        F 40-49  
22    251 Reiley Altenborg      F      Denver           0:29:44.0 9:35  34  2        F 30-39  
23    293 Rebecca Furuta        F      Longmont         0:30:14.7 9:45  42  6        F 40-49  
24    328 Kate Dann             F      Englewood        0:30:35.6 9:52  14  3        F 10-14  
25    329 Kristen Dann          F      Englewood        0:30:37.8 9:53  52  1        F 50-59  
26    316 R. Sample             F      Longmont         0:30:49.0 9:56  9   1        F 0- 9   
27    260 steve josephy         M      denver           0:30:50.2 9:57  48  5        M 40-49  
28    461 Jonae Nelson          F      Firestone        0:30:50.5 9:57  39  3        F 30-39  
29    263 Stephanie Lowry       F      Centennial       0:30:51.5 9:57  40  7        F 40-49  
30    973 Helen Gibson          F      Denver           0:30:51.9 9:57  41  8        F 40-49  
31    317 Mark Sample           M      Longmont         0:30:52.9 9:58  43  6        M 40-49  
32    790 Karyn Cassio          F      Thornton         0:30:57.2 9:59  54  2        F 50-59  
33    416 C. Caswell            F      Colorado Springs 0:31:00.3 10:00 12  4        F 10-14  
34    211 Alex Smith            M      Thornton         0:31:02.0 10:01 36  1        M 30-39  
35    222 Frances Padilla       F      Wheat Ridge      0:31:05.6 10:02 48  9        F 40-49  
36    986 Rebecca Muench        F      Arvada           0:31:22.6 10:07 48  10       F 40-49  
37    306 Britney Mason         F      Broomfield       0:31:32.2 10:10 40  11       F 40-49  
38    763 Kristin Robak         F      Denver           0:31:33.2 10:11 41  12       F 40-49  
39    476 Stephanie McCall      F      Denver           0:31:35.9 10:12 51  3        F 50-59  
40    998 Eric Powell           M      Westminster      0:31:50.4 10:16 43  7        M 40-49  
41    216 Joseph Martinez       M      Erie             0:31:52.0 10:17 50  1        M 50-59  
42    342 Anne McPherson        F      Frederick        0:32:04.4 10:21 35  4        F 30-39  
43    455 Laura Sullivan        F      Erie             0:32:20.3 10:26 42  13       F 40-49  
44    305 Abigail Sherohman     F      Erie             0:32:39.0 10:32 31  5        F 30-39  
45    762 Bryony English        F      Aurora           0:32:49.8 10:35 33  6        F 30-39  
46    448 Michael Caswell       M      Colorado Springs 0:33:12.0 10:43 15  1        M 15-19  
47    221 Jon Richardson        M      Broomfield       0:33:14.5 10:43 58  2        M 50-59  
48    312 THERESA Mertel        F      Brighton         0:33:25.4 10:47 38  7        F 30-39  
49    441 Jason Sedillo         M      Thornton         0:33:27.6 10:48 43  8        M 40-49  
50    767 Karla Leathers        F      Rye              0:33:32.5 10:49 46  14       F 40-49  
51    989 Patti Hazlitt         F      Thornton         0:33:44.0 10:53 54  4        F 50-59  
52    997 Travis Cooper         M      Broomfield       0:33:51.2 10:55 45  9        M 40-49  
53    422 Kyle Gasaway          M      Denver           0:33:52.7 10:56 37  2        M 30-39  
54    428 Mave Gasaway          F      Denver           0:33:53.0 10:56 39  8        F 30-39  
55    791 Shannon Milliken      F      Brighton         0:33:56.3 10:57 33  9        F 30-39  
56    427 M. Gasaway            F      Denver           0:34:28.5 11:07 2   2        F 0- 9   
57    423 M. Gasway             F      Denver           0:34:38.5 11:10 4   3        F 0- 9   
58    418 G. Higgins            F      Centennial       0:34:46.5 11:13 7   4        F 0- 9   
59    116 Kristen Duskey        F      Westminster      0:34:47.3 11:13 37  10       F 30-39  
60    419 Chad Higgins          M      Centennial       0:34:48.3 11:14 37  3        M 30-39  
61    468 Katelyn Tracy         F      Denver           0:34:49.3 11:14 31  11       F 30-39  
62    444 Libby Booton          F      Englewood        0:35:10.8 11:21 27  2        F 20-29  
63    242 Jeannie Springer      F      Denver           0:35:10.8 11:21 65  1        F 60-69  
64    446 Christa Marques       F      Thornton         0:35:18.8 11:23 51  5        F 50-59  
65    248 Rachel Silva          F      Denver           0:35:25.1 11:26 33  12       F 30-39  
66    331 Oscar Hageman         M      Thornton         0:35:39.2 11:30 14  2        M 10-14  
67    339 Sarah Baumbach        F      Arvada           0:36:00.2 11:37 35  13       F 30-39  
68    340 Daniel Alt            M      Arvada           0:36:03.4 11:38 35  4        M 30-39  
69    764 Anonymous Participant F                       0:36:09.2 11:40 38  14       F 30-39  
70    268 Lisa Archer           F      Berthoud         0:36:14.6 11:41 54  6        F 50-59  
71    964 Toshi Rogers          F      Denver           0:36:23.1 11:44 43  15       F 40-49  
72    445 AJ McKinney           F      Commerce City    0:36:28.8 11:46 50  7        F 50-59  
73    482 Lisa Botarelli        F      Arvada           0:36:42.6 11:51 39  15       F 30-39  
74    449 Melanie Albano        F      Denver           0:36:43.3 11:51 36  16       F 30-39  
75    429 Tiffani Petticrew     F      Lakewood         0:36:57.0 11:55 46  16       F 40-49  
76    992 Megan Wilson          F      Westminster      0:37:11.5 12:00 38  17       F 30-39  
77    347 Chelsea Shurmantine   F      Lochbuie         0:37:32.9 12:07 28  3        F 20-29  
78    271 Denise Smith          F      Evans            0:37:46.3 12:11 53  8        F 50-59  
79    977 Mandy Lacey           F      Henderson        0:37:47.0 12:11 36  18       F 30-39  
80    213 K. Hensley            F      Berthoud         0:37:53.1 12:13 10  5        F 10-14  
81    214 James Hensley         M      Berthoud         0:37:53.5 12:13 38  5        M 30-39  
82    478 Fernanda Harmon       F      Englewood        0:38:05.1 12:17 46  17       F 40-49  
83    463 A. Scholl             F      Denver           0:38:08.5 12:18 8   5        F 0- 9   
84    219 Dana Saltzman         F      Denver           0:38:45.9 12:30 33  19       F 30-39  
85    241 D. Webster            M      Colorado Springs 0:38:47.1 12:31 8   1        M 0- 9   
86    788 Philip Lyons          M      Denver           0:38:53.7 12:33 51  3        M 50-59  
87    274 Lauren Pipari         F      Evans            0:38:56.0 12:34 21  4        F 20-29  
88    215 Jacqueline McGlashan  F      Broomfield       0:39:06.8 12:37 60  2        F 60-69  
89    420 C. Caswell            F      Colorado Springs 0:39:10.4 12:38 8   6        F 0- 9   
90    299 David Caswell         M      Colorado Springs 0:39:11.9 12:39 41  10       M 40-49  
91    775 Cassi Satizan         F      Arvada           0:39:32.5 12:45 36  20       F 30-39  
92    257 Patricia Youga        F      Scottsdale       0:39:34.7 12:46 71  1        F 70-79  
93    467 Bryce Arii            M      Aurora           0:39:44.9 12:49 38  6        M 30-39  
94    794 Jesus Diaz De Leon    M      Thornton         0:39:53.0 12:52 47  11       M 40-49  
95    793 A. Diaz De Leon       F      Thornton         0:39:56.6 12:53 11  6        F 10-14  
96    307 B. Koloski            M      Davie            0:40:12.6 12:58 9   2        M 0- 9   
97    796 S. Benage             F      Arvada           0:41:00.8 13:14 9   7        F 0- 9   
98    280 Ren Rauland           F      Denver           0:41:03.0 13:15 34  21       F 30-39  
99    282 Patrick Rauland       M      Denver           0:41:03.2 13:15 34  7        M 30-39  
100   283 Tully Baetz           M      Broomfield       0:41:04.5 13:15 29  2        M 20-29  
101   348 Elisha Dodge          F      Thornton         0:41:08.9 13:16 44  18       F 40-49  
102   799 Kim Benage            F      Arvada           0:41:09.8 13:17 43  19       F 40-49  
103   798 Sarah Brenkert        F      Arvada           0:41:10.7 13:17 45  20       F 40-49  
104   777 Brandi Gallegos       F      Thornton         0:41:13.4 13:18 47  21       F 40-49  
105   985 Jim Peterson          M      longmont         0:41:31.2 13:24 82  1        M 80-99  
106   784 Ashley Aikin          F      Henderson        0:41:40.4 13:27 37  22       F 30-39  
107   781 Alyssa Hoekstra       F      Broomfield       0:41:41.0 13:27 33  23       F 30-39  
108   231 P. Welsh              F      Thornton         0:41:49.3 13:29 11  7        F 10-14  
109   232 Ashley Schenfeld      F      Thornton         0:41:50.0 13:30 37  24       F 30-39  
110   244 Steve Wilson          M      Denver           0:42:22.5 13:40 72  1        M 70-79  
111   766 Theresa Tomich        F      Lakewood         0:42:44.8 13:47 66  3        F 60-69  
112   337 J. Briggs             M      Anchorage        0:43:03.9 13:54 6   3        M 0- 9   
113   335 Melanie Briggs        F      Anchorage        0:43:05.7 13:54 42  22       F 40-49  
114   334 Amber Musgrave        F      Parker           0:43:06.2 13:54 44  23       F 40-49  
115   333 O. Musgrave           F      Parker           0:43:08.0 13:55 7   8        F 0- 9   
116   495 C. Pineda             M      Longmont         0:43:12.3 13:56 9   4        M 0- 9   
117   303 Bekki Freeman         F      Longmont         0:43:13.6 13:57 38  25       F 30-39  
118   774 Gayle Keeney          F      Fort Lupton      0:43:23.1 14:00 43  24       F 40-49  
119   489 P. Parks              F      Thornton         0:43:25.5 14:00 4   9        F 0- 9   
120   493 Mary Parks            F      Thornton         0:43:30.1 14:02 32  26       F 30-39  
121   491 Joseph Parks          M      Thornton         0:43:30.5 14:02 35  8        M 30-39  
122   421 Lori Leppek           F      Denver           0:43:47.7 14:08 37  27       F 30-39  
123   276 Jeff Dobson           M      Evans            0:43:56.0 14:10 27  3        M 20-29  
124   275 lauren dobson         F      Evans            0:43:56.0 14:10 24  5        F 20-29  
125   290 Janet Woelfle         F      Thornton         0:44:11.9 14:15 66  4        F 60-69  
126   207 Lee Ann Kain          F      Thornton         0:44:12.6 14:16 58  9        F 50-59  
127   426 Brenda Wiegert        F      Denver           0:45:03.1 14:32 38  28       F 30-39  
128   785 Kimberly Adame        F      Henderson        0:45:14.7 14:36 27  6        F 20-29  
129   477 Sara Fabian           F      Englewood        0:45:14.9 14:36 38  29       F 30-39  
130   470 Amanda Thomas         F      Thornton         0:45:29.6 14:41 36  30       F 30-39  
131   474 I. Martinez           F      Thornton         0:45:31.1 14:41 12  8        F 10-14  
132   270 Julia Beckley         F      Evans            0:45:38.5 14:43 27  7        F 20-29  
133   447 L. Marques            F      Thornton         0:45:57.3 14:49 12  9        F 10-14  
134   266 Sharon Albertsen      F      Windsor          0:46:06.4 14:52 50  10       F 50-59  
135   417 Cathleen Caswell      F      Colorado Springs 0:46:22.1 14:57 41  25       F 40-49  
136   261 Jack Brenckle, III    M      Lochbuie         0:46:29.6 15:00 37  9        M 30-39  
137   795 Dave Maxwell          M      Arvada           0:46:31.3 15:00 70  2        M 70-79  
138   301 Erin Anna             F      Arvada           0:46:54.9 15:08 49  26       F 40-49  
139   302 Amy Young             F      Evergreen        0:46:55.8 15:08 46  27       F 40-49  
140   459 Beth Kellim           F      Littleton        0:47:03.2 15:11 54  11       F 50-59  
141   457 Peggy O'Keefe         F      Englewood        0:47:05.6 15:11 55  12       F 50-59  
142   765 Amy Cole              F      Longmont         0:47:10.3 15:13 37  31       F 30-39  
143   264 M. Lowry              F      Littleton        0:47:18.0 15:15 7   10       F 0- 9   
144   262 c. josephy            F      denver           0:47:32.6 15:20 9   11       F 0- 9   
145   281 Q. Geary              M      Aurora           0:47:42.6 15:23 6   5        M 0- 9   
146   284 Jamie Geary           F      Aurora           0:47:49.0 15:25 36  32       F 30-39  
147   479 Katie Lomas           F      Centennial       0:47:52.3 15:27 33  33       F 30-39  
148   481 B. Lomas              F      Aurora           0:47:52.5 15:27 6   12       F 0- 9   
149   484 Chad Lomas            M      Aurora           0:47:53.5 15:27 34  10       M 30-39  
150   772 Julie Mendoza         F      Brighton         0:48:42.3 15:43 36  34       F 30-39  
151   773 A. MENDOZA            F      Brighton         0:48:45.3 15:44 7   13       F 0- 9   
152   995 Beth Leleck           F      Parker           0:49:09.5 15:51 37  35       F 30-39  
153   993 Lindsey Cooper        F      Broomfield       0:49:15.2 15:53 44  28       F 40-49  
154   996 Tracey Smith          F      Highlands Ranch  0:49:16.5 15:54 46  29       F 40-49  
155   358 Liz Nunez             F      Longmont         0:49:46.2 16:03 28  8        F 20-29  
156   252 Jennifer BHOWMIK      F      Windsor          0:49:52.4 16:05 46  30       F 40-49  
157   245 Amy Davidson          F      Lovelandveland   0:49:54.0 16:06 42  31       F 40-49  
158   294 Valerie Castillo      F      Aurora           0:50:01.7 16:08 51  13       F 50-59  
159   272 kerry kuck            M      Evans            0:50:20.8 16:14 63  1        M 60-69  
160   357 Jenny Schafer         F      Brighton         0:50:22.7 16:15 48  32       F 40-49  
161   315 G. Cooley             F      Aurora           0:50:24.3 16:16 9   14       F 0- 9   
162   469 Ashley Brenckle       F      Brighton         0:50:34.9 16:19 38  36       F 30-39  
163   233 C. Halfpap            M      Commerce City    0:50:50.3 16:24 9   6        M 0- 9   
164   235 Krista Halfpap        F      Commerce City    0:50:51.2 16:24 44  33       F 40-49  
165   234 E. Halfpap            F      Commerce City    0:50:58.1 16:26 8   15       F 0- 9   
166   243 Cassandra Green       F      Loveland         0:51:38.3 16:39 32  37       F 30-39  
167   309 Brianna Novak         F      Bailey           0:51:38.3 16:39 57  14       F 50-59  
168   247 Jaime Davidson        F      Lone Tree        0:51:38.5 16:40 42  34       F 40-49  
169   310 Ami Johnson           F      Bailey           0:51:39.8 16:40 30  38       F 30-39  
170   988 Michelle Hoppes       F      Lafayette        0:52:13.4 16:51 51  15       F 50-59  
171   994 Jen Bailey            F      Broomfield       0:52:16.0 16:52 47  35       F 40-49  
172   249 L. Berg               F      Fargo            0:52:23.1 16:54 6   16       F 0- 9   
173   285 Anonymous Participant F                       0:52:32.2 16:57 42  36       F 40-49  
174   226 L. Long               M      Aurora           0:52:38.8 16:59 5   7        M 0- 9   
175   225 Tiffany Long          F      Aurora           0:52:42.0 17:00 35  39       F 30-39  
176   224 Melissa Slagle        F      Brighton         0:52:46.8 17:02 36  40       F 30-39  
177   287 E. Kimmel             F      Golden           0:52:57.7 17:05 12  10       F 10-14  
178   471 J. Brenckle           M      Brighton         0:53:01.1 17:06 12  3        M 10-14  
179   236 Bryan Brossman        M      Severance        0:53:01.8 17:06 39  11       M 30-39  
180   238 L. Brossman           M      Windsor          0:53:03.6 17:07 4   8        M 0- 9   
181   473 A. Brenckle           F      Brighton         0:53:04.6 17:07 9   17       F 0- 9   
182   237 K. Brossman           F      Windsor          0:53:05.3 17:08 9   18       F 0- 9   
183   494 Gary Smith            M      Berthoud         0:53:23.2 17:13 49  12       M 40-49  
184   492 Kym Butcher           F      Lakewood         0:53:28.0 17:15 45  37       F 40-49  
185   480 E. Gleason            F      Arvada           0:53:32.5 17:16 6   19       F 0- 9   
186   483 Ashley Gleason        F      Arvada           0:53:33.4 17:17 38  41       F 30-39  
187   987 Ron Williams          M      boulder          0:53:38.3 17:18 77  3        M 70-79  
188   979 Catherine Rayburn     F      Broomfield       0:53:45.5 17:20 32  42       F 30-39  
189   980 Julie Davis           F      Denver           0:53:47.7 17:21 31  43       F 30-39  
190   332 Lee Anna Hageman      F      Thornton         0:53:55.8 17:24 46  38       F 40-49  
191   433 Davette Cameron       F      Evergreen        0:54:11.5 17:29 54  16       F 50-59  
192   460 Anonymous Participant F                       0:54:20.9 17:32 50  17       F 50-59  
193   464 A. Scholl             M      Denver           0:54:23.3 17:33 7   9        M 0- 9   
194   462 E. Scholl             M      Denver           0:54:23.6 17:33 7   10       M 0- 9   
195   466 Angye Reyes           F      Denver           0:54:24.9 17:33 28  9        F 20-29  
196   962 C. Bunyard            M      Arvada           0:54:53.4 17:42 6   11       M 0- 9   
197   963 Lindsay Bunyard       F      Arvada           0:54:56.1 17:43 38  44       F 30-39  
198   250 Vicki Paris           F      Aurora           0:54:57.8 17:44 57  18       F 50-59  
199   776 K. Smith              F      Thornton         0:55:02.6 17:45 5   20       F 0- 9   
200   208 Ken Kain              M      Thornton         0:55:02.6 17:45 62  2        M 60-69  
201   304 Erica Harlow          F      Westminster      0:55:05.5 17:46 41  39       F 40-49  
202   311 Unknown Partic. 311   M                       0:55:31.0 17:55     12       M 0- 9   
203   308 Lisa Koloski          F      Davie            0:55:39.1 17:57 44  40       F 40-49  
204   267 Shannon Johnson       F      Golden           0:55:47.4 18:00 51  19       F 50-59  
205   269 Cindy Steffen         F      Lakewood         0:55:48.1 18:00 40  41       F 40-49  
206   210 Lindsey Smith         F      Thornton         0:55:59.2 18:04 32  45       F 30-39  
207   453 Michelle Pedergnana   F      Greeley          0:56:04.0 18:05 48  42       F 40-49  
208   498 Dionna Austin         F      Denver           0:56:08.1 18:06 15  1        F 15-19  
209   497 John Locke            M      Denver           0:56:11.8 18:08 53  4        M 50-59  
210   496 Holly Austin          F      Denver           0:56:13.5 18:08 45  43       F 40-49  
211   440 Marycarol Nowicki     F      Littleton        0:56:54.6 18:21 59  20       F 50-59  
212   439 Barbara Scriven       F      Centennial       0:56:58.5 18:23 49  44       F 40-49  
213   437 Tiffany Bell          F      Centennial       0:56:58.8 18:23 50  21       F 50-59  
214   438 melody rodgers        F      Englewood        0:57:00.8 18:23 45  45       F 40-49  
215   292 Tyra White            F      Aurora           0:57:06.2 18:25 52  22       F 50-59  
216   330 Anne Krause           F      Littleton        0:57:06.3 18:25 43  46       F 40-49  
217   786 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial       0:57:09.1 18:26 43  47       F 40-49  
218   787 M. Kramer             M      Centennial       0:57:26.7 18:32 12  4        M 10-14  
219   778 B. Gallegos           F      Thornton         0:58:03.0 18:44 11  11       F 10-14  
220   230 C. Azevedo            M      Thornton         0:58:20.8 18:49 9   13       M 0- 9   
221   229 A. Azevedo            F      Thornton         0:58:30.9 18:53 11  12       F 10-14  
222   228 Bonnie Azevedo        F      Thornton         0:58:31.8 18:53 45  48       F 40-49  
223   278 K. Geary              M      Aurora           0:58:50.8 18:59 8   14       M 0- 9   
224   279 Michael Geary         M      Aurora           0:58:52.1 18:59 35  12       M 30-39  
225   991 Anonymous Participant F                       0:58:54.6 19:00 5   21       F 0- 9   
226   990 Anonymous Participant F                       0:58:58.0 19:01 35  46       F 30-39  
227   286 Anita Chapman         F      Aurora           0:59:01.5 19:02 57  23       F 50-59  
228   254 Tyler Collins         M      Englewood        0:59:31.9 19:12 25  4        M 20-29  
229   425 Melissa Lombardo      F      Brighton         1:00:04.3 19:23 51  24       F 50-59  
230   424 Russell Volkmann      M      Brighton         1:00:06.8 19:23 19  2        M 15-19  
231   217 Lela Martinez         F      Erie             1:00:08.0 19:24 14  13       F 10-14  
232   218 Anni-Leigh Martinez   F      Erie             1:00:10.3 19:25 48  49       F 40-49  
233   436 Kirstin Miller        F      Arvada           1:00:10.5 19:25 36  47       F 30-39  
234   325 James Bohannan        M      Colorado Springs 1:00:12.6 19:25 37  13       M 30-39  
235   458 Richard Hayes         M      Westminster      1:00:16.0 19:26 30  14       M 30-39  
236   451 D. Gallinger          M      Denver           1:00:18.0 19:27 4   15       M 0- 9   
237   354 Rian Celona Gufarotti F      Colorado Springs 1:00:18.3 19:27 41  50       F 40-49  
238   324 Christine Bohannan    F      Prescott         1:00:19.4 19:28 43  51       F 40-49  
239   456 Leanna Rutka          F      Westminster      1:00:21.5 19:28 36  48       F 30-39  
240   450 Beth Gallinger        F      Denver           1:00:28.8 19:31 37  49       F 30-39  
241   314 Emily Cooley          F      Aurora           1:00:31.5 19:31 42  52       F 40-49  
242   313 L. Cooley             F      Aurora           1:00:39.1 19:34 7   22       F 0- 9   
243   430 Unknown Partic. 430   M                       1:00:42.8 19:35     16       M 0- 9   
244   768 Dana Taylor           F      Denver           1:00:50.5 19:38 51  25       F 50-59  
245   769 Jodi Gragg            F      Aurora           1:00:53.0 19:38 52  26       F 50-59  
246   475 Jessica Nelson        F      Centennial       1:01:01.8 19:41 31  50       F 30-39  
247   967 Emery Harris          M      Denver           1:01:06.8 19:43 51  5        M 50-59  
248   343 Nikki Johnson         F      Winona           1:01:10.6 19:44 38  51       F 30-39  
249   323 Julie Emberson        F      Kissimmee        1:01:11.4 19:44 44  53       F 40-49  
250   968 Kathy Harris          F      Denver           1:01:30.0 19:50 50  27       F 50-59  
251   246 Kristin Berg          F      Fargo            1:01:54.1 19:58 34  52       F 30-39  
252   344 Cynthia Christensen   F      colorado springs 1:01:56.5 19:59 63  5        F 60-69  
253   346 Lou Christensen       M      Colorado Springs 1:01:59.5 20:00 64  3        M 60-69  
254   239 Tara Webster          F      Colorado Springs 1:02:58.3 20:19 43  54       F 40-49  
255   240 A. Webster            F      Colorado Springs 1:03:01.6 20:20 6   23       F 0- 9   
256   355 Gina Sweatt           F      Colorado Springs 1:03:13.5 20:24 29  10       F 20-29  
257   356 K. Jarvis             F      Colorado Springs 1:03:18.9 20:25 2   24       F 0- 9   
258   353 Jadie Jarvis          F      Colorado Springs 1:03:19.3 20:26 28  11       F 20-29  
259   485 Kaira Muchow          F      Denver           1:03:54.8 20:37 41  55       F 40-49  
260   490 S. Sather             F      Denver           1:04:00.7 20:39 6   25       F 0- 9   
261   488 Heidi Harman          F      Denver           1:04:03.2 20:40 44  56       F 40-49  
262   352 Estebaan Ice          M      Woodway          1:04:49.9 20:55 34  15       M 30-39  
263   349 Whitney Ice           F      Woodway          1:04:51.8 20:55 33  53       F 30-39  
264   770 Lin Kahoe Bhuyan      F      Broomfield       1:08:24.4 22:04 72  2        F 70-79  
265   771 Rae Macias            F      Broomfield       1:08:26.2 22:05 52  28       F 50-59  
266   258 Anonymous Participant F                       1:08:35.1 22:07 44  57       F 40-49  
267   296 Jessica Adams         F      Broomfield       1:08:39.8 22:09 29  12       F 20-29  
268   298 R. Adams              F      Broomfield       1:09:55.7 22:33 8   26       F 0- 9   
269   259 E. Good               F      Thornton         1:09:58.1 22:34 8   27       F 0- 9   
270   972 I. Tanega             F      Denver           1:10:30.9 22:45 7   28       F 0- 9   
271   969 Ethan Hitchcock       M      Denver           1:10:31.9 22:45 30  16       M 30-39  
272   971 A. Tanega             F      Denver           1:10:39.2 22:47 7   29       F 0- 9   
273   970 Amanda Harryman       F      Denver           1:10:41.1 22:48 33  54       F 30-39  
274   783 K. Hudnall            F      Westminster      1:11:14.0 22:59 5   30       F 0- 9   
275   782 Sarah Hudnall         F      Westminster      1:11:20.6 23:01 35  55       F 30-39  
276   780 C. Hoekstra           F      Broomfield       1:11:20.9 23:01 4   31       F 0- 9   
277   326 Avery Ellen Mason     F      Brighton         1:15:17.8 24:17 37  56       F 30-39  
278   327 Cannon Shippy         M      Brighton         1:15:18.6 24:18 49  13       M 40-49  
279   338 Abi Cunningham        F      Aurora           1:15:42.8 24:25 42  58       F 40-49  
280   336 Genea Cunningham      F      Aurora           1:15:44.0 24:26 43  59       F 40-49  
281   223 Z. Campbell           M      Westminster      1:19:07.6 25:31 8   17       M 0- 9   
282   789 Becky Campbell        F      Broomfield       1:19:13.6 25:33 40  60       F 40-49  
283   341 Lexi Steinsultz       F      Denver           1:41:47.2 32:50 29  13       F 20-29  
284   255 Ronda Jones           F      Englewood        1:41:53.9 32:52 55  29       F 50-59  
285   256 Tonda Hinton          F      Mentone          1:42:36.0 33:06 55  30       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Owen Hammond     443 42  1       M      Boulder CO US  23:04.7 
2     Andrew Sullivan  454 32  5       M      Erie CO US     26:22.6 
3     Patrick Martinez 981 41  7       M      Thornton CO US 26:43.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christine Hammond 297 39  2       F      Boulder CO US  23:05.5 
2     Miranda Sadar     465 38  3       F      Loveland CO US 24:46.5 
3     Jenny Burns       415 41  4       F      Boulder CO US  25:11.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     D. Webster 241 8   85      M      Colorado Springs CO US 38:47.1 
2     B. Koloski 307 9   96      M      Davie FL US            40:12.6 
3     J. Briggs  337 6   112     M      Anchorage AK US        43:03.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Z. Goodwin    435 12  20      M      Fort Collins CO US 28:46.8 
2     Oscar Hageman 331 14  66      M      Thornton CO US     35:39.2 
3     J. Brenckle   471 12  178     M      Brighton CO US     53:01.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Michael Caswell  448 15  46      M      Colorado Springs CO US 33:12.0   
2     Russell Volkmann 424 19  230     M      Brighton CO US         1:00:06.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Hahnenkamp 253 28  15      M      Denver CO US     28:11.9 
2     Tully Baetz      283 29  100     M      Broomfield CO US 41:04.5 
3     Jeff Dobson      276 27  123     M      Evans CO US      43:56.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Smith   211 36  34      M      Thornton CO US   31:02.0 
2     Kyle Gasaway 422 37  53      M      Denver CO US     33:52.7 
3     Chad Higgins 419 37  60      M      Centennial CO US 34:48.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mario Massa  432 44  9       M      Thornton CO US 26:55.9 
2     Heath Parker 288 47  11      M      Denver CO US   26:35.0 
3     Blair Aakre  984 45  14      M      Thornton CO US 25:34.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Martinez 216 50  41      M      Erie CO US       31:52.0 
2     Jon Richardson  221 58  47      M      Broomfield CO US 33:14.5 
3     Philip Lyons    788 51  86      M      Denver CO US     38:53.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     kerry kuck      272 63  159     M      Evans CO US            50:20.8   
2     Ken Kain        208 62  200     M      Thornton CO US         55:02.6   
3     Lou Christensen 346 64  253     M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:01:59.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Wilson 244 72  110     M      Denver CO US  42:22.5 
2     Dave Maxwell 795 70  137     M      Arvada CO US  46:31.3 
3     Ron Williams 987 77  187     M      boulder CO US 53:38.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Peterson 985 82  105     M      longmont CO US 41:31.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Sample  316 9   26      F      Longmont CO US 30:49.0 
2     M. Gasaway 427 2   56      F      Denver CO US   34:28.5 
3     M. Gasway  423 4   57      F      Denver CO US   34:38.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     V. Brenkert    797 10  8       F      Arvada CO US    26:50.8 
2     Avery Gallegos 779 13  10      F      Thornton CO US  27:09.3 
3     Kate Dann      328 14  24      F      Englewood CO US 30:35.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dionna Austin 498 15  208     F      Denver CO US 56:08.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keri Dunnaway       792 22  13      F      Littleton CO US 27:38.0 
2     Libby Booton        444 27  62      F      Englewood CO US 35:10.8 
3     Chelsea Shurmantine 347 28  77      F      Lochbuie CO US  37:32.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amelia Dickerson 273 38  19      F      Evans CO US     28:38.0 
2     Reiley Altenborg 251 34  22      F      Denver CO US    29:44.0 
3     Jonae Nelson     461 39  28      F      Firestone CO US 30:50.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Anderson   978 40  6       F      Holland OH US      26:33.6 
2     Rachael De Graaf 999 45  12      F      Thornton CO US     27:36.8 
3     Yesenia Goodwin  434 44  16      F      Fort Collins CO US 28:21.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristen Dann     329 52  25      F      Englewood CO US 30:37.8 
2     Karyn Cassio     790 54  32      F      Thornton CO US  30:57.2 
3     Stephanie McCall 476 51  39      F      Denver CO US    31:35.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeannie Springer     242 65  63      F      Denver CO US     35:10.8 
2     Jacqueline McGlashan 215 60  88      F      Broomfield CO US 39:06.8 
3     Theresa Tomich       766 66  111     F      Lakewood CO US   42:44.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patricia Youga   257 71  92      F      Scottsdale AZ US 39:34.7   
2     Lin Kahoe Bhuyan 770 72  264     F      Broomfield CO US 1:08:24.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.